Jojoba Oil can be used for all skin types, including the most sensitive skin.
Actually a liquid wax, a good base for facial blends, oil-based perfumes and on. Jojoba provides a protective barrier, with good skin & hair softening properties. This can be added to many products such as soaps, cleaning, oil serums, etc
Jojoba Oil is obtained from cold pressing of the seeds of Simmondsia chinensis.
Store out of sunlight below 30degrees for the longevity of the product.
SCI Powder is a very highly active, finely divided, flowable powder (sodium cocoyl isthionate) used in syndet bars, combo bars, liquid soaps, facial cleansers, body cleansers and shampoos....View full product details
Available Soon !
This is the go-to for all bubbles and bath recipes. For the luxury silky clean feeling that is gentle on the skin. Made from vegan-friendly...View full product details
Or 6 weekly interest free payments from $2.31 with what's this?